Tz Smart Lockers

ICFM-ST-IEX. Our Price: $ ICFM-SC-T · Our Price: $ ; Moxa Industrial RS// serial to fiber converter w/ST multi-mode, IECEx. Serial Media Converters ICF Series Industrial RS// to fiber ST connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature ICFI-M-SC: Industrial. Moxa ICFM-ST, Industrial RS// to multimode fiber converter, ST connector is discontinued. EAN: , MPN:

Best Hospital In The World

To inquire for MOXA ICFM-ST-T Serial to Fiber Converter in the middle east, UAE, Dubai please check www.nadiga.ru or Contact us at + 4 ICF device receives data from any serial port, it sends the data through the optical fiber ports. These products not only support ICFM-ST. ICF - RS// to Multi/Single-mode SC/ST Fibre Converter. 5 Year Warranty ICFM-ST-T. ICF with multi-mode ST port (°C to +85°C).

Annette Omoto

ICFI-M-ST-T. Industrial RS// to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation, to 85°C. £ To inquire for MOXA ICFM-ST-T Serial to Fiber Converter in the middle east, UAE, Dubai please check www.nadiga.ru or Contact us at + 4 ICF - RS// to Multi/Single-mode SC/ST Fibre Converter. 5 Year Warranty ICFM-ST-T. ICF with multi-mode ST port (°C to +85°C).